StarNoStar english
StarNoStar Español
StarNoStar Français
StarNoStar česky
ads by starnostar

Hiroki Narimiya Polarity, Hiroki Narimiya Yin Yang Energy

Hiroki Narimiya

Hiroki Narimiya

Real Name:
Hiroshige Narimiya
Known As:
Hiroki Narimiya
Place of Birth:
Tokyo, Japan
Born / Date of birth:
Sep 14 1982 (age 31)

ads by starnostar
Polarity Yin Yang Energy
Hiroki Narimiya's Polarity is Yin - Negative (-)
Biography
Vote
Statistics Stats
Question Answers
Wiki
Top Chart
Numerology

Hiroki Narimiya's Polarity Yin Yang Energy

Polarity (Energy)
Yin
Birth Color(s)
Pink, Purple
Birth Flower(s)
Aster, Morning Glory
Birth Stone(s)
Sapphire
Lucky Day
Wednesday
Lucky Color(s)
Blue
Lucky Number(s)
3, 5
Metal
Mercury (Hydrargyrum)
Medical Astrology
abdomen and digestive system

About Polarity (Yin / Yang Energy)

Ying Yang referred to as Yin and Yang in the west, explained as polar opposites, contrary forces which are interconnected and interdependent, which give rise to each other in turn. The Ying and Yang are not opposing forces but part of a dynamic system, that opposites interact within a greater whole. Dualities include, dark night, low high, female male, cold hot, water fire, air and earth are manifestations of yin and yang. The yin and yang perception is that it corresponds to good and evil, but is disregarded in preference to the idea of Balance. It is said an individuals healthy state is brought by the right balance between yin and yang.

Symbol

Yin - Negative (-)

Symbol Meaning

indirect, passive/reactive, introverted, withdrawn, receiving/receptive, reactive, female (traditionally), negative (traditionally)